Trainingen

Jeugd

Woensdag  18u - 19u

Vrijdag       18u - 19u

 

Volwassenen

Woensdag 19u - 21u

Vrjdag        19u - 21u

 

Waar

Sporthal Beveren

Klapperstraat ...

9120 BEVEREN

TOP TIEN STAND 2001

DE BLOCK STEVEN12522431

GILLIS KELLY10252418

DE WIT JOERI8413338

DE BOCK WESLEY9323307

BAERT BJORN6221293

VAN RAEMDONCK GLEN8123287

HENNISSEN BERT8401276

BAERT KURT5311244

VAN HOVE YOURI9222231

VERTENTEN KRISTOF5111145